Schulnummern

Berliner Sekundarschulen sortiert nach Schulnummern

Nr. Schuleabsteigend sortieren
12K11 Albrecht-Haushofer-Schule
Heiligensee
02K09 Albrecht-von-Graefe-Schule
Kreuzberg
11K01 Alexander-Puschkin-Schule
Friedrichsfelde
08K11 Alfred-Nobel-Schule
Britz
06K11 Anna-Essinger-Gemeinschaftsschule
Lichterfelde
09K02 Anna-Seghers-Schule
Adlershof
05K05 B.-Traven-Gemeinschaftsschule
Falkenhagener Feld
12K06 Benjamin-Franklin-Schule
Wittenau
05K03 Bertolt-Brecht-Oberschule
Wilhelmstadt
12K02 Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule
Märkisches Viertel
06K04 Bröndby-Schule
Lankwitz
12K12 Campus Hannah Höch
Märkisches Viertel
12K09 Carl-Benz-Schule
Hermsdorf
12K10 Carl-Bosch-Schule
Hermsdorf
02K02 Carl-von-Ossietzky-Schule
Kreuzberg
07K02 Carl-Zeiss-Schule
Lichtenrade
05K02 Carlo-Schmid-Oberschule
Wilhelmstadt
10K07 Caspar-David-Friedrich-Schule
Hellersdorf
08K05 Clay-Schule
Rudow
02K01 Ellen-Key-Schule
Friedrichshain
02K06 Emanuel-Lasker-Schule
Friedrichshain
10K02 Ernst-Haeckel-Schule
Hellersdorf
01K03 Ernst-Reuter-Schule
Gesundbrunnen
01K02 Ernst-Schering-Schule
Wedding
02K10 Ferdinand-Freiligrath-Schule
Kreuzberg
09A07 Flatow-Oberschule
Köpenick
07K12 Friedenauer Gemeinschaftsschule
Schöneberg
04K02 Friedensburg-Schule
Charlottenburg
07K10 Friedrich-Bergius-Schule
Friedenau
08K06 Fritz-Karsen-Schule
Britz
09K03 Fritz-Kühn-Schule
Bohnsdorf
11K05 Fritz-Reuter-Schule
Neu-Hohenschönhausen
06K09 Gail S. Halvorsen Schule
Dahlem
08K08 Gemeinschaftsschule auf dem Campus Rütli
Neukölln
08K13 Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg
Gropiusstadt
10K06 Georg-Klingenberg-Schule
Biesdorf
07K06 Georg-von-Giesche-Schule
Schöneberg
02K07 Georg-Weerth-Schule
Friedrichshain
11K08 George-Orwell-Schule
Friedrichsfelde
10K12 Gretel-Bergmann-Gemeinschaftsschule
Marzahn
09K09 Grünauer Gemeinschaftsschule
Grünau
11K10 Grüner Campus Malchow
Malchow
12K05 Gustav-Freytag-Schule
Reinickendorf
07K03 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
Marienfelde
07K09 Gustav-Langenscheidt-Schule
Schöneberg
03K04 Gustave-Eiffel-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
11K04 Gutenberg-Schule
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
03K08 Hagenbeck-Schule
Weißensee
09K06 Hans-Grade-Schule
Johannisthal
02K03 Hector-Peterson-Schule
Kreuzberg
01K09 Hedwig-Dohm-Schule
Moabit
05K04 Heinrich-Böll-Oberschule
Hakenfelde
08K04 Heinrich-Mann-Schule
Buckow
01K04 Heinrich-von-Stephan-Gemeinschaftsschule
Moabit
03K05 Heinz-Brandt-Schule
Weißensee
06K10 Helene-Lange-Schule
Steglitz
01K07 Hemingway-Schule
Mitte
01K06 Herbert-Hoover-Schule
Gesundbrunnen
08K02 Hermann-von-Helmholtz-Schule
Gropiusstadt
03K10 Hufeland-Schule
Buch
07K11 Hugo-Gaudig-Schule
Tempelhof
10K13 Integrierte Sekundarschule Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
09K04 Isaac-Newton-Schule
Oberschöneweide
03K09 Janusz-Korczak-Schule
Pankow
12K07 Jean-Krämer-Schule
Wittenau
10K05 Jean-Piaget-Schule
Hellersdorf
10K08 Johann-Julius-Hecker-Schule
Marzahn
07K07 Johanna-Eck-Schule
Tempelhof
06K01 John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
Zehlendorf
12K01 Julius-Leber-Schule
Tegel
08K12 Kepler-Schule
Neukölln
10K03 Kerschensteiner-Schule
Marzahn
03K03 Konrad-Duden-Schule
Niederschönhausen
10K09 Konrad-Wachsmann-Schule
Hellersdorf
06K03 Kopernikus-Schule
Steglitz
03K01 Kurt-Schwitters-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
03K02 Kurt-Tucholsky-Schule
Pankow
02K04 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule
Kreuzberg
10K11 Marcana-Schule
Marzahn
05K01 Martin-Buber-Oberschule
Falkenhagener Feld
12K03 Max-Beckmann-Schule
Reinickendorf
06K08 Max-von-Laue-Schule
Lichterfelde
09K01 Merian-Schule
Köpenick
11K02 Mildred-Harnack-Schule
Lichtenberg
04K04 Nelson-Mandela-Schule
Wilmersdorf
08K03 Otto-Hahn-Schule
Britz
04K09 Otto-von-Guericke-Schule
Wilmersdorf
12K04 Paul-Löbe-Schule
Reinickendorf
11K11 Paul-Schmidt-Schule
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
11K12 Paul-und-Charlotte-Kniese-Schule
Friedrichsfelde
04K05 Paula-Fürst-Schule
Charlottenburg
04K08 Peter-Ustinov-Schule
Charlottenburg
11K09 Philipp-Reis-Schule
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
02K08 Refik-Veseli-Schule
Kreuzberg
03K06 Reinhold-Burger-Schule
Pankow
04K03 Robert-Jungk-Schule
Wilmersdorf
08K09 Röntgen-Schule
Alt-Treptow
10K01 Rudolf-Virchow-Schule
Marzahn
11A07 Schul- und Leistungssportzentrum (SLZB)
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
07K13 Schule am Berlinickeplatz
Tempelhof
02K05 Schule am Königstor
Friedrichshain
11K06 Schule am Rathaus
Lichtenberg
01K08 Schule am Schillerpark
Wedding
04K06 Schule am Schloss
Charlottenburg
05K09 Schule am Staakener Kleeblatt
Staaken
09K08 Schule an der Dahme
Köpenick
05K08 Schule an der Haveldüne
Wilhelmstadt
05K07 Schule an der Jungfernheide
Siemensstadt
04K07 Sekundarschule Wilmersdorf
Schmargendorf
07K05 Solling-Schule
Marienfelde
09K07 Sophie-Brahe-Gemeinschaftsschule
Plänterwald
07K01 Sophie-Scholl-Schule
Schöneberg
04A08 Sportschule im Olympiapark
Westend
03K07 Tesla-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
07K04 Theodor-Haubach-Schule
Lichtenrade
01K10 Theodor-Heuss-Gemeinschaftsschule
Moabit
11K07 Vincent-van-Gogh-Schule
Neu-Hohenschönhausen
08K01 Walter-Gropius-Schule
Gropiusstadt
04K10 Wangari-Maathai-Internationale-Schule
Wilmersdorf
09K05 Wilhelm-Bölsche-Schule
Friedrichshagen
03K11 Wilhelm-von-Humboldt-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
01K01 Willy-Brandt-Schule
Gesundbrunnen
06K02 Wilma-Rudolph-Schule
Dahlem
10K10 Wolfgang-Amadeus-Mozart-Schule
Hellersdorf
05K06 Wolfgang-Borchert-Schule
Spandau
08K10 Zuckmayer-Schule
Neukölln