Schulnummern

Berliner Sekundarschulen sortiert nach Schulnummern

Nr. Schuleaufsteigend sortieren
08K10 Zuckmayer-Schule
Neukölln
05K06 Wolfgang-Borchert-Schule
Spandau
10K10 Wolfgang-Amadeus-Mozart-Schule
Hellersdorf
06K02 Wilma-Rudolph-Schule
Dahlem
01K01 Willy-Brandt-Schule
Gesundbrunnen
03K11 Wilhelm-von-Humboldt-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
09K05 Wilhelm-Bölsche-Schule
Friedrichshagen
04K10 Wangari-Maathai-Internationale-Schule
Wilmersdorf
08K01 Walter-Gropius-Schule
Gropiusstadt
11K07 Vincent-van-Gogh-Schule
Neu-Hohenschönhausen
01K10 Theodor-Heuss-Gemeinschaftsschule
Moabit
07K04 Theodor-Haubach-Schule
Lichtenrade
03K07 Tesla-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
04A08 Sportschule im Olympiapark
Westend
07K01 Sophie-Scholl-Schule
Schöneberg
09K07 Sophie-Brahe-Gemeinschaftsschule
Plänterwald
07K05 Solling-Schule
Marienfelde
04K07 Sekundarschule Wilmersdorf
Schmargendorf
05K07 Schule an der Jungfernheide
Siemensstadt
05K08 Schule an der Haveldüne
Wilhelmstadt
09K08 Schule an der Dahme
Köpenick
11K08 Schule am Tierpark
Friedrichsfelde
05K09 Schule am Staakener Kleeblatt
Staaken
04K06 Schule am Schloss
Charlottenburg
01K08 Schule am Schillerpark
Wedding
11K06 Schule am Rathaus
Lichtenberg
02K05 Schule am Königstor
Friedrichshain
07K13 Schule am Berlinickeplatz
Tempelhof
11A07 Schul- und Leistungssportzentrum (SLZB)
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
10K01 Rudolf-Virchow-Schule
Marzahn
08K09 Röntgen-Schule
Alt-Treptow
04K03 Robert-Jungk-Schule
Wilmersdorf
03K06 Reinhold-Burger-Schule
Pankow
02K08 Refik-Veseli-Schule
Kreuzberg
11K09 Philipp-Reis-Schule
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
04K08 Peter-Ustinov-Schule
Charlottenburg
04K05 Paula-Fürst-Schule
Charlottenburg
11K12 Paul-und-Charlotte-Kniese-Schule
Friedrichsfelde
11K11 Paul-Schmidt-Schule
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
12K04 Paul-Löbe-Schule
Reinickendorf
04K09 Otto-von-Guericke-Schule
Wilmersdorf
08K03 Otto-Hahn-Schule
Britz
04K04 Nelson-Mandela-Schule
Wilmersdorf
11K02 Mildred-Harnack-Schule
Lichtenberg
09K01 Merian-Schule
Köpenick
06K08 Max-von-Laue-Schule
Lichterfelde
12K03 Max-Beckmann-Schule
Reinickendorf
05K01 Martin-Buber-Oberschule
Falkenhagener Feld
10K11 Marcana-Schule
Marzahn
02K04 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule
Kreuzberg
03K02 Kurt-Tucholsky-Schule
Pankow
03K01 Kurt-Schwitters-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
06K03 Kopernikus-Schule
Steglitz
10K09 Konrad-Wachsmann-Schule
Hellersdorf
03K03 Konrad-Duden-Schule
Niederschönhausen
10K03 Kerschensteiner-Schule
Marzahn
08K12 Kepler-Schule
Neukölln
12K01 Julius-Leber-Schule
Tegel
06K01 John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
Zehlendorf
07K07 Johanna-Eck-Schule
Tempelhof
10K08 Johann-Julius-Hecker-Schule
Marzahn
10K05 Jean-Piaget-Schule
Hellersdorf
12K07 Jean-Krämer-Schule
Wittenau
03K09 Janusz-Korczak-Schule
Pankow
09K04 Isaac-Newton-Schule
Oberschöneweide
10K13 Integrierte Sekundarschule Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
07K11 Hugo-Gaudig-Schule
Tempelhof
03K10 Hufeland-Schule
Buch
08K02 Hermann-von-Helmholtz-Schule
Gropiusstadt
01K06 Herbert-Hoover-Schule
Gesundbrunnen
01K07 Hemingway-Schule
Mitte
06K10 Helene-Lange-Schule
Steglitz
03K05 Heinz-Brandt-Schule
Weißensee
01K04 Heinrich-von-Stephan-Gemeinschaftsschule
Moabit
08K04 Heinrich-Mann-Schule
Buckow
05K04 Heinrich-Böll-Oberschule
Hakenfelde
01K09 Hedwig-Dohm-Schule
Moabit
02K03 Hector-Peterson-Schule
Kreuzberg
09K06 Hans-Grade-Schule
Johannisthal
03K08 Hagenbeck-Schule
Weißensee
11K04 Gutenberg-Schule
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
03K04 Gustave-Eiffel-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
07K09 Gustav-Langenscheidt-Schule
Schöneberg
07K03 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
Marienfelde
12K05 Gustav-Freytag-Schule
Reinickendorf
11K10 Grüner Campus Malchow
Malchow
09K09 Grünauer Gemeinschaftsschule
Grünau
10K12 Gretel-Bergmann-Gemeinschaftsschule
Marzahn
02K07 Georg-Weerth-Schule
Friedrichshain
07K06 Georg-von-Giesche-Schule
Schöneberg
10K06 Georg-Klingenberg-Schule
Biesdorf
08K13 Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg
Gropiusstadt
08K08 Gemeinschaftsschule auf dem Campus Rütli
Neukölln
06K09 Gail S. Halvorsen Schule
Dahlem
11K05 Fritz-Reuter-Schule
Neu-Hohenschönhausen
09K03 Fritz-Kühn-Schule
Bohnsdorf
08K06 Fritz-Karsen-Schule
Britz
07K10 Friedrich-Bergius-Schule
Friedenau
04K02 Friedensburg-Schule
Charlottenburg
07K12 Friedenauer Gemeinschaftsschule
Schöneberg
09A07 Flatow-Oberschule
Köpenick
02K10 Ferdinand-Freiligrath-Schule
Kreuzberg
01K02 Ernst-Schering-Schule
Wedding
01K03 Ernst-Reuter-Schule
Gesundbrunnen
10K02 Ernst-Haeckel-Schule
Hellersdorf
02K06 Emanuel-Lasker-Schule
Friedrichshain
02K01 Ellen-Key-Schule
Friedrichshain
08K05 Clay-Schule
Rudow
10K07 Caspar-David-Friedrich-Schule
Hellersdorf
05K02 Carlo-Schmid-Oberschule
Wilhelmstadt
07K02 Carl-Zeiss-Schule
Lichtenrade
02K02 Carl-von-Ossietzky-Schule
Kreuzberg
12K10 Carl-Bosch-Schule
Hermsdorf
12K09 Carl-Benz-Schule
Hermsdorf
12K12 Campus Hannah Höch
Märkisches Viertel
06K04 Bröndby-Schule
Lankwitz
12K02 Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule
Märkisches Viertel
05K03 Bertolt-Brecht-Oberschule
Wilhelmstadt
12K06 Benjamin-Franklin-Schule
Wittenau
05K05 B.-Traven-Gemeinschaftsschule
Falkenhagener Feld
09K02 Anna-Seghers-Schule
Adlershof
06K11 Anna-Essinger-Gemeinschaftsschule
Lichterfelde
08K11 Alfred-Nobel-Schule
Britz
11K01 Alexander-Puschkin-Schule
Friedrichsfelde
02K09 Albrecht-von-Graefe-Schule
Kreuzberg
12K11 Albrecht-Haushofer-Schule
Heiligensee
11K14 14. Integrierte Sekundarschule
Neu-Hohenschönhausen