Schulnummern

Berliner Sekundarschulen sortiert nach Schulnummern

Nr. Schule Bezirk Ortsteil
01K01 Willy-Brandt-Schule Mitte Gesundbrunnen
01K02 Ernst-Schering-Schule Mitte Wedding
01K03 Ernst-Reuter-Schule Mitte Gesundbrunnen
01K04 Heinrich-von-Stephan-Schule Mitte Moabit
01K06 Herbert-Hoover-Schule Mitte Gesundbrunnen
01K07 Hemingway-Schule Mitte Mitte
01K08 Schule am Schillerpark Mitte Wedding
01K09 Hedwig-Dohm-Schule Mitte Moabit
01K10 Theodor-Heuss-Schule Mitte Moabit
02K01 Ellen-Key-Schule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Friedrichshain
02K02 Carl-von-Ossietzky-Schule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kreuzberg
02K03 Hector-Peterson-Schule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kreuzberg
02K04 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kreuzberg
02K05 Schule am Königstor Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Friedrichshain
02K06 Emanuel-Lasker-Schule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Friedrichshain
02K07 Georg-Weerth-Schule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Friedrichshain
02K08 Refik-Veseli-Schule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kreuzberg
02K09 Albrecht-von-Graefe-Schule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kreuzberg
02K10 Ferdinand-Freiligrath-Schule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kreuzberg
03K01 Kurt-Schwitters-Schule Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
03K02 Kurt-Tucholsky-Schule Pankow Pankow
03K03 Konrad-Duden-Schule Pankow Niederschönhausen
03K04 Gustave-Eiffel-Schule Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
03K05 Heinz-Brandt-Schule Pankow Weißensee
03K06 Reinhold-Burger-Schule Pankow Pankow
03K07 Tesla-Schule Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
03K08 Hagenbeck-Schule Pankow Weißensee
03K09 Janusz-Korczak-Schule Pankow Pankow
03K10 Hufeland-Schule Pankow Buch
03K11 Wilhelm-von-Humboldt-Schule Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
04A08 Sportschule im Olympiapark Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Westend
04K02 Friedensburg-Schule Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Charlottenburg
04K03 Robert-Jungk-Schule Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf
04K04 Nelson-Mandela-Schule Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf
04K05 Paula-Fürst-Schule Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Charlottenburg
04K06 Schule am Schloss Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Charlottenburg
04K07 Sekundarschule Wilmersdorf Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Schmargendorf
04K08 Peter-Ustinov-Schule Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Charlottenburg
04K09 Otto-von-Guericke-Schule Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf
05K01 Martin-Buber-Oberschule Spandau Falkenhagener Feld
05K02 Carlo-Schmid-Oberschule Spandau Wilhelmstadt
05K03 Bertolt-Brecht-Oberschule Spandau Wilhelmstadt
05K04 Heinrich-Böll-Oberschule Spandau Hakenfelde
05K05 B.-Traven-Oberschule Spandau Falkenhagener Feld
05K06 Wolfgang-Borchert-Schule Spandau Spandau
05K07 Schule an der Jungfernheide Spandau Siemensstadt
05K08 Schule an der Haveldüne Spandau Wilhelmstadt
05K09 Schule am Staakener Kleeblatt Spandau Staaken
06K01 John-F.-Kennedy-Schule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Zehlendorf
06K02 Wilma-Rudolph-Schule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Dahlem
06K03 Kopernikus-Schule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
06K04 Bröndby-Schule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lankwitz
06K06 Anna-Essinger-Gemeinschaftssch... Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lichterfelde
06K08 Max-von-Laue-Schule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lichterfelde
06K09 Gail S. Halvorsen Schule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Dahlem
06K10 Helene-Lange-Schule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
07K01 Sophie-Scholl-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schöneberg
07K02 Carl-Zeiss-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Lichtenrade
07K03 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Marienfelde
07K04 Theodor-Haubach-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Lichtenrade
07K05 Solling-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Marienfelde
07K06 Georg-von-Giesche-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schöneberg
07K07 Johanna-Eck-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Tempelhof
07K09 Gustav-Langenscheidt-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schöneberg
07K10 Friedrich-Bergius-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Friedenau
07K11 Hugo-Gaudig-Schule Tempelhof-Schöneberg Tempelhof
07K12 Friedenauer Gemeinschaftsschul... Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schöneberg
07K13 Schule am Berlinickeplatz Tempelhof-Schöneberg Tempelhof
08K01 Walter-Gropius-Schule Neukölln Gropiusstadt
08K02 Hermann-von-Helmholtz-Schule Neukölln Gropiusstadt
08K03 Otto-Hahn-Schule Neukölln Britz
08K04 Heinrich-Mann-Schule Neukölln Buckow
08K05 Clay-Schule Neukölln Rudow
08K06 Fritz-Karsen-Schule Neukölln Britz
08K08 Gemeinschaftsschule auf dem Ca... Neukölln Neukölln
08K09 Röntgen-Schule Treptow-Köpenick Alt-Treptow
08K10 Zuckmayer-Schule Neukölln Neukölln
08K11 Alfred-Nobel-Schule Neukölln Britz
08K12 Kepler-Schule Neukölln Neukölln
08K13 Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efe... Neukölln Gropiusstadt
09A07 Flatow-Oberschule Treptow-Köpenick Köpenick
09K01 Merian-Schule Treptow-Köpenick Köpenick
09K02 Anna-Seghers-Schule Treptow-Köpenick Adlershof
09K03 Fritz-Kühn-Schule Treptow-Köpenick Bohnsdorf
09K04 Isaac-Newton-Schule Treptow-Köpenick Oberschöneweide
09K05 Wilhelm-Bölsche-Schule Treptow-Köpenick Friedrichshagen
09K06 Hans-Grade-Schule Treptow-Köpenick Johannisthal
09K07 Sophie-Brahe-Schule Treptow-Köpenick Plänterwald
09K08 Schule an der Dahme Treptow-Köpenick Köpenick
09K09 Grünauer Schule Treptow-Köpenick Grünau
10K01 Rudolf-Virchow-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Marzahn
10K02 Ernst-Haeckel-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hellersdorf
10K03 Kerschensteiner-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Marzahn
10K04 Thüringen-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Marzahn
10K05 Jean-Piaget-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hellersdorf
10K06 Georg-Klingenberg-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Biesdorf
10K07 Caspar-David-Friedrich-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hellersdorf
10K08 Johann-Julius-Hecker-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Marzahn
10K09 Konrad-Wachsmann-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hellersdorf
10K10 Wolfgang-Amadeus-Mozart-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hellersdorf
10K11 Marcana-Schule Marzahn-Hellersdorf Marzahn
11A07 SLZB-Sportforum Lichtenberg Alt-Hohenschönhausen
11K01 Alexander-Puschkin-Schule Lichtenberg Friedrichsfelde
11K02 Mildred-Harnack-Schule Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
11K04 Gutenberg-Schule Lichtenberg Alt-Hohenschönhausen
11K05 Fritz-Reuter-Schule Lichtenberg Neu-Hohenschönhausen
11K06 Schule am Rathaus Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
11K07 Vincent-van-Gogh-Schule Lichtenberg Neu-Hohenschönhausen
11K08 George-Orwell-Schule Lichtenberg Friedrichsfelde
11K09 Philipp-Reis-Schule Lichtenberg Alt-Hohenschönhausen
11K10 Grüner Campus Malchow Lichtenberg Malchow
11K11 Paul-Schmidt-Schule Lichtenberg Alt-Hohenschönhausen
11K12 Paul-und-Charlotte-Kniese-Schu... Lichtenberg Friedrichsfelde
12K01 Julius-Leber-Schule Reinickendorf Tegel
12K02 Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule Reinickendorf Märkisches Viertel
12K03 Max-Beckmann-Schule Reinickendorf Reinickendorf
12K04 Paul-Löbe-Schule Reinickendorf Reinickendorf
12K05 Gustav-Freytag-Schule Reinickendorf Reinickendorf
12K06 Benjamin-Franklin-Schule Reinickendorf Wittenau
12K07 Jean-Krämer-Schule Reinickendorf Wittenau
12K09 Carl-Benz-Schule Reinickendorf Hermsdorf
12K10 Carl-Bosch-Schule Reinickendorf Hermsdorf
12K11 Albrecht-Haushofer-Schule Reinickendorf Heiligensee
12K12 Campus Hannah Höch Reinickendorf Märkisches Viertel