Sortiert nach Postleitzahlen

Berliner Sekundarschulen sortiert nach Postleitzahlen

PLZ Schule
10623 Friedensburg-Schule
Charlottenburg
14059 Schule am Schloss
Charlottenburg
14057 Peter-Ustinov-Schule
Charlottenburg
14053 Sportschule im Olympiapark
Westend
10629 Paula-Fürst-Schule
Charlottenburg
14199 Sekundarschule Wilmersdorf
Schmargendorf
10719 Nelson-Mandela-Schule
Wilmersdorf
10707 Robert-Jungk-Schule
Wilmersdorf
10709 Otto-von-Guericke-Schule
Wilmersdorf
10243 Ellen-Key-Schule
Friedrichshain
10245 Emanuel-Lasker-Schule
Friedrichshain
10249 Georg-Weerth-Schule
Friedrichshain
10249 Schule am Königstor
Friedrichshain
10961 Ferdinand-Freiligrath-Schule
Kreuzberg
10997 Refik-Veseli-Schule
Kreuzberg
10967 Albrecht-von-Graefe-Schule
Kreuzberg
10963 Hector-Peterson-Schule
Kreuzberg
10961 Carl-von-Ossietzky-Schule
Kreuzberg
10961 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule
Kreuzberg
13051 Grüner Campus Malchow
Malchow
13055 Gutenberg-Schule
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
10365 Mildred-Harnack-Schule
Lichtenberg
13055 Philipp-Reis-Schule
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
13053 Schul- und Leistungssportzentrum (SLZB)
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
10367 Schule am Rathaus
Lichtenberg
13051 Vincent-van-Gogh-Schule
Neu-Hohenschönhausen
13053 Paul-Schmidt-Schule
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
10319 Paul-und-Charlotte-Kniese-Schule
Friedrichsfelde
13059 Fritz-Reuter-Schule
Neu-Hohenschönhausen
10315 Alexander-Puschkin-Schule
Friedrichsfelde
10319 George-Orwell-Schule
Friedrichsfelde
12629 Caspar-David-Friedrich-Schule
Hellersdorf
12629 Ernst-Haeckel-Schule
Hellersdorf
12629 Jean-Piaget-Schule
Hellersdorf
12689 Johann-Julius-Hecker-Schule
Marzahn
12689 Kerschensteiner-Schule
Marzahn
12683 Georg-Klingenberg-Schule
Biesdorf
12627 Konrad-Wachsmann-Schule
Hellersdorf
12679 Rudolf-Virchow-Schule
Marzahn
12687 Gretel-Bergmann Schule
Marzahn
12627 Wolfgang-Amadeus-Mozart-Schule
Hellersdorf
12689 Marcana-Schule
Marzahn
13357 Herbert-Hoover-Schule
Gesundbrunnen
13355 Ernst-Reuter-Schule
Gesundbrunnen
13357 Willy-Brandt-Schule
Gesundbrunnen
10115 Hemingway-Schule
Mitte
10559 Hedwig-Dohm-Schule
Moabit
10553 Heinrich-von-Stephan-Schule
Moabit
13349 Schule am Schillerpark
Wedding
13353 Ernst-Schering-Schule
Wedding
10559 Theodor-Heuss-Gemeinschaftsschule
Moabit
12045 Gemeinschaftsschule auf dem Campus Rütli
Neukölln
12347 Alfred-Nobel-Schule
Britz
12355 Clay-Schule
Rudow
12359 Fritz-Karsen-Schule
Britz
12353 Heinrich-Mann-Schule
Buckow
12353 Hermann-von-Helmholtz-Schule
Gropiusstadt
12057 Kepler-Schule
Neukölln
12357 Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg
Gropiusstadt
12359 Otto-Hahn-Schule
Britz
12351 Walter-Gropius-Schule
Gropiusstadt
12053 Zuckmayer-Schule
Neukölln
13125 Hufeland-Schule
Buch
13187 Janusz-Korczak-Schule
Pankow
13156 Konrad-Duden-Schule
Niederschönhausen
10405 Kurt-Schwitters-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
13189 Kurt-Tucholsky-Schule
Pankow
13187 Reinhold-Burger-Schule
Pankow
10407 Tesla-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
10439 Wilhelm-von-Humboldt-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
10409 Gustave-Eiffel-Schule
Prenzlauer Berg
13086 Hagenbeck-Schule
Weißensee
13086 Heinz-Brandt-Schule
Weißensee
13503 Albrecht-Haushofer-Schule
Heiligensee
13509 Benjamin-Franklin-Schule
Wittenau
13435 Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule
Märkisches Viertel
13467 Carl-Benz-Schule
Hermsdorf
13467 Carl-Bosch-Schule
Hermsdorf
13409 Gustav-Freytag-Schule
Reinickendorf
13437 Jean-Krämer-Schule
Wittenau
13507 Julius-Leber-Schule
Tegel
13403 Max-Beckmann-Schule
Reinickendorf
13407 Paul-Löbe-Schule
Reinickendorf
13435 Campus Hannah Höch
Märkisches Viertel
13583 B.-Traven-Oberschule
Falkenhagener Feld
13595 Bertolt-Brecht-Oberschule
Wilhelmstadt
13581 Carlo-Schmid-Oberschule
Wilhelmstadt
13587 Heinrich-Böll-Oberschule
Hakenfelde
13589 Martin-Buber-Oberschule
Falkenhagener Feld
13591 Schule am Staakener Kleeblatt
Staaken
13595 Schule an der Haveldüne
Wilhelmstadt
13629 Schule an der Jungfernheide
Siemensstadt
13585 Wolfgang-Borchert-Schule
Spandau
12203 Max-von-Laue-Schule
Lichterfelde
12203 Anna-Essinger-Gemeinschaftsschule
Lichterfelde
14169 Wilma-Rudolph-Schule
Dahlem
12169 Helene-Lange-Schule
Steglitz
14195 Gail S. Halvorsen Schule
Dahlem
12249 Bröndby-Schule
Lankwitz
14167 John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
Zehlendorf
12163 Kopernikus-Schule
Steglitz
12105 Johanna-Eck-Schule
Tempelhof
12157 Friedenauer Gemeinschaftsschule
Schöneberg
12305 Carl-Zeiss-Schule
Lichtenrade
12159 Friedrich-Bergius-Schule
Friedenau
10779 Georg-von-Giesche-Schule
Schöneberg
12279 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
Marienfelde
10823 Gustav-Langenscheidt-Schule
Schöneberg
12101 Hugo-Gaudig-Schule
Tempelhof
12277 Solling-Schule
Marienfelde
10781 Sophie-Scholl-Schule
Schöneberg
12305 Theodor-Haubach-Schule
Lichtenrade
12103 Schule am Berlinickeplatz
Tempelhof
12489 Anna-Seghers-Schule
Adlershof
12526 Fritz-Kühn-Schule
Bohnsdorf
12527 Grünauer Schule
Grünau
12487 Hans-Grade-Schule
Johannisthal
12459 Isaac-Newton-Schule
Oberschöneweide
12555 Merian-Schule
Köpenick
12557 Schule an der Dahme
Köpenick
12435 Sophie-Brahe-Gemeinschaftsschule
Plänterwald
12587 Wilhelm-Bölsche-Schule
Friedrichshagen
12559 Flatow-Oberschule
Köpenick
12435 Röntgen-Schule
Alt-Treptow